Match Results August 8 (U17) and August 21 & 23 (U11 & U13), 2015

                 
FOR U11 - BOYS   For U13 - BOYS 
                 
MATCH 31 AMES VS UNO-R   MATCH 37 DBTI VS ELC
SCORE 1   6   SCORE 8   0
                 
MATCH 32 TCS VS BCES   MATCH 38 UNO-R VS OSES
SCORE 11   2   SCORE 6   1
                 
MATCH 33 ETCS-1 VS Sum-ag ES   MATCH 39 ETCS-3 VS CWES
SCORE 3   0   SCORE 0   4
                 
MATCH 34 BES-2 VS MPES   MATCH 40 MPES VS JBPES
SCORE 0   9   SCORE 2   5
                 
MATCH 35 SJI VS BES-1 MATCH 41 SSA VS FBC
SCORE 3   5   SCORE 0   1
                 
MATCH 36 FBC VS MES   MATCH 42 RMES VS ERAMS-East
SCORE 1   1   SCORE 3   1
                 
MATCH 37 AMES  VS  DBTI    MATCH 43 BES-1 VS USLS-IS
SCORE     SCORE 0   10
                 
MATCH 38 USLS-IS  VS BCES   MATCH 44 HCS VS AMES
SCORE     SCORE 3   0
                 
MATCH 39 ETCS-1  VS BES-1    MATCH 45 TCS VS MES
SCORE    16    SCORE 5   0
                 
MATCH 40 BES-2   VS FBC     MATCH 46 ECES VS BCES
SCORE      SCORE 0   4
                 
MATCH 41 UNO-R    VS Sum-ag ES    MATCH 47 ETCS-1 VS SES
SCORE      SCORE 1   7
                 
MATCH 42 TCS  VS MPES   MATCH 48 LCC-G VS BES-2
SCORE       SCORE 4   1
                 
FOR U17 - GIRLS          
                 
MATCH 19 BCNHS  VS LCC-G          
SCORE   1   2          
                 
MATCH 20 Dr.Vicente  VS DLNHS          
SCORE 4   1          
                 
MATCH 21 DBTI  VS SSA-A          
SCORE 0   7          
                 
MATCH 22 SSA-B  VS UNO-R          
SCORE 0   1          
                 
MATCH 23 SJI  VS JLNHS          
SCORE 1   5          
                 

 

 

DFL 2nd Conference Schedule

                 
QUARTER - FINALS:            
                 
                 
29-Aug-15   SATURDAY          
                 
Q1 G61 TBD   GROUP 1 TOP 1 vs GROUP 4 TOP 2   Field 1
Q2 G62 TBD   GROUP 2 TOP 1 vs GROUP 3 TOP 2   Field 2
Q3 G63 TBD   GROUP 3 TOP 1 vs GROUP 2 TOP 2   Field 1
Q4 G64 TBD   GROUP 4 TOP 1 vs GROUP 1 TOP 2   Field 2
                 
                 
                 
SEMI - FINALS:              
                 
                 
31-Aug-15   MONDAY            
                 
S1 G65 TBD   WINNER IN Q2 vs WINNER IN Q3   FILED 1
S2 G66 TBD   WINNER IN Q1 vs WINNER IN Q4   FIELD 2
                 
                 
                 
FINALS:                
                 
                 
5-Sep-15   SATURDAY          
                 
                 
FOR 3RD PLACE G67 TBD   LOSSER IN S1 VS LOSSER IN S2   TBD
C'SHIP G68 TBD   WINNER IN S1 VS WINNER IN S2   TBD

 

SEMI - FINALS:            
               
               
31-Aug-15   SATURDAY        
               
S1 G35 TBD   TOP 1 IN GROUP 1 vs TOP 2 IN GROUP 2 C.COURT
S2 G36 TBD   TOP 1 IN GROUP 2 vs TOP 2 IN GROUP 1 C.COURT
               
               
FINALS:              
               
5-Sep-15   SATURDAY        
               
FOR 3RD PLACE G67 TBD   LOSSER IN S1 VS LOSSER IN S2 C.COURT
C'SHIP G68 TBD   WINNER IN S1 VS WINNER IN S2 C.COURT

Visitors Counter

63998
TodayToday61
YesterdayYesterday78
This WeekThis Week441
This MonthThis Month1866
All DaysAll Days63998
Hi there IP 54.234.216.180

Contact Us

Dynamic Builders CompoundAlijis Rd, Bacolod City Neg. Occ. 6100 Philippines

Tel: +(+63) 932 844 2450

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: http://dynamicfootballclub.com

Connect With Us

 

JoomShaper